Class Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 anne
 rookie31
 JAHI
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Juan Jose Rivas Maceda
 frankly
 Derek Price
 c scragg
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Yosua Sitorus
 thebirdolux
 Lambik
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 StanisÅ‚aw Galus
 William Lindberg
 Robert Bruce
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Michel Germain
 Uzi Mike
 Robert Bruce
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Apocalypse
 frankly
 Don71
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Trevor Brotherton
 Brian Pott
 John Hamer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Marybeth
 Denham C
 Michel Germain
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Alexandre Duchardt
 frankly
 Helga1946
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 frankly
 Michel Germain
 Richard Hall
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 kibic
 Hermeneutics
 frankly
 Professor
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 c scragg
 Mamta Bisht
 Brian Pott
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Ilang
 Michel Germain
 c scragg
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Helga1946
 Michel Germain
 clare1347
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Professor
 David Perna-Fraser
 Michel Germain
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Ramesh Panwar
 Carl Benton
 Stephen Woodhouse
 Greg Hughes
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 frankly
 David Perna-Fraser
 Phil Cook
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Arie Oren
 John M. Sargent
 Yurick Leon
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Henriette Miranda Maté
 John Elburg
 Lambik
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Bernhard Kirch
 Alexandre Duchardt
 David Perna-Fraser

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England