Public Mini-tournaments

Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by JAHI
Ongoing with 11 players
Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by anne
Ongoing with 28 players
Atomic960
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Daro
 Houarzhon
 Mike Winslow
 Ingemar Assarsjö
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Matthew Bailey
 Arnold Jones
 Robert Hatfield
 Clive Everill
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by John Michael Boyd
 Alfred
 splinter
 Stephen Woodhouse
Standard Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 10 seats
Organised by anne
 sbb
 Keith Kitson
 frankly
Dark2 (king capture wins)
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 thefriediceman
 David Perna-Fraser
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Tiszta Bolondokháza
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Ilang
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Robert Hatfield
 Abstract Actuary
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Double Fischer Random
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Robert Hatfield
 Greg Magne
 Clive Everill
Capture Chess
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by thefriediceman
 thefriediceman
 Hammer
 klenovwalet
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Standard Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Phillip Beckett
 Holty
 Robert Hatfield
Standard Chess
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 David Carter
 Jason Wright
 kenneth m day
CrazyHouse960
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Nathan Beck
 Ilang
 emakis
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Chess960
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Greg Magne
 Arnold Jones
 Clive Everill
 Aba
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by Richard Hall
 Richard Hall
 Wojciech Langer
 Arnold Jones
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Richard Hall
 Richard Hall
 Robert Hatfield
 Clive Everill
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Richard Hall
 Richard Hall
 Wojciech Langer
 c scragg
Alice Chess 1
5+0.5
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 thefriediceman
 j4orce
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Diadoco
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Abstract Actuary
 Arnold Jones
 Wojciech Langer
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Euchesski
 Euchesski
 JAHI
 David Connolly

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England